Equipland Inc.
Home    |    About Us    |    Contact Us    |    What's New    |    Logon    
The Best Value and Services you can find...
  Product by Keywords
  Shop by Brand
  Shop by Product Category
  Shop by Specification
  Purchase Assistance
  Other Information


We Accept: 


  Category :   Patchcord : SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord (SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9)

SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9

More pictures

Product Details

SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord  (SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9)

Manufacturer CP Technologies Other Products
Model #: SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9/125
Product Resources
Tech support:
1-888-337-1688
View Selected Item
Mfg. Part# SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9
Condition New
List Price Contact Sales
Sales Price Contact Sales
Your Price Make Offer
Rent Price Per Month
SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord  (SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9)


Want To Rent Calibration&Repair Accessories&Parts Want To Sell

Product Overview

Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber

Sales price:

  • Length:1M     $33.40
  • Length:2M     $35.00
  • Length:3M     $36.60
  • Length:5M     $39.80
  • Length:10M   $47.80






Specifications









Related Items from Smart Advisor...
Item# Item Desc Mfg. Part# Unit Price Add To Cart
PC01 FC-FC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord FC-FC Duplex 9/125 Contact Sales
PC02 FC-SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord FC-SC Duplex 9/125 Contact Sales
PC03 LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Contact Sales
PC04 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Contact Sales
PC05 LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC06 LC-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord LC-SC Duplex 50/125 Contact Sales
PC07 LC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord LC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC08 LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord LC-SC Duplex 9/125 Contact Sales
PC09 LC-ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord LC-ST Duplex 50/125 Contact Sales
PC10 LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord LC-ST Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC11 LC-ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord LC-ST Duplex 9/125 Contact Sales
PC12 MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC13 MTRJ-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord MTRJ-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC14 MTRJ-ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord MTRJ-ST Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC15 PM Jumper/Patchcord PM Contact Sales
PC16 SC-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord SC-SC Duplex 50/125 Contact Sales
PC17 SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC18 SC-SC Singlemode Simplex APC(Angled Polish) Fiber Patchcord SC-SC Singlemode Simplex APC Contact Sales
PC19 SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord SC-SC(Repolish Angled)Duplex 9 Contact Sales
PC20 ST-SC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord ST-SC Duplex 9/125 Contact Sales
PC21 ST-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord ST-SC Duplex 50/125 Contact Sales
PC22 ST-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord ST-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
PC23 ST-ST Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patchcord ST-ST Duplex 9/125 Contact Sales
PC24 ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patchcord ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 Contact Sales
©2004 Equipland Inc. All Rights Reserved contact webmaster | powered by corezon
All logos and trademarks are properties of their respective companies. Product price, specification, warranty and availability subject to change without notice.